Journée 1
21/01/2024
Journée 2
04/02/2024
Journée 3
11/02/2024
Journée 4
10/03/2024
Journée 5
17/03/2024
Journée 6
14/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS FONDETTES 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
VINEUIL SUEVRES TT 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
CP MEHUN 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
BERRI.CHATEAUROUX 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
C'CHARTRES TT 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
P. COURVILLOIS 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
A.C. AMBOISE 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
ST MARCEAU ORLEANS TT 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
Journée 1
21/01/2024
Journée 2
04/02/2024
Journée 3
11/02/2024
Journée 4
10/03/2024
Journée 5
17/03/2024
Journée 6
14/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CP GATINAIS 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
ENT. MARTIZAY/BUZANCAIS 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
US RENAUDINE TT 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
AS FONDETTES 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
ENT. LA CHAPELLOISE/ORMES 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
USM OLIVET TT 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
VINEUIL SUEVRES TT 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
ST MARCEAU ORLEANS TT 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Journée 1
21/01/2024
Journée 2
04/02/2024
Journée 3
11/02/2024
Journée 4
10/03/2024
Journée 5
17/03/2024
Journée 6
14/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SUD LOIRE TT 45 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
ST AVERTIN STT 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
NEUVILLE SPORTS 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
AS FONDETTES 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
4S TOURS TT 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
VINEUIL SUEVRES TT 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
TT MONTS ARTANNES 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
ENT. GIEN/BELLEVILLE-LERE 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
Journée 1
21/01/2024
Journée 2
04/02/2024
Journée 3
11/02/2024
Journée 4
10/03/2024
Journée 5
17/03/2024
Journée 6
14/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SUD LOIRE TT 45 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
MONTARGIS CP 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
TT ST GENOUPH 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
ES VILLE AUX DAMES TT 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
S.C. MOREE 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
VILLEFRANCHE TT 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
SARAN USM 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
A.S. FONDETTES 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Journée 1
21/01/2024
Journée 2
04/02/2024
Journée 3
11/02/2024
Journée 4
10/03/2024
Journée 5
17/03/2024
Journée 6
14/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SARAN USM 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
FRANCOURVILLE L 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
P. COURVILLOIS 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
AAS CLERY ST-ANDRE 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
ES MAINTENON-PIERRES 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
ST AVERTIN STT 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
A.S. FONDETTES 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
CLUB MAGDUNOIS TT 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Journée 1
20/01/2024
Journée 2
03/02/2024
Journée 3
10/02/2024
Journée 4
09/03/2024
Journée 5
16/03/2024
Journée 6
13/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LA ROMAGNE SS 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
BONDOUFLE DUCKS 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
ARRAS TT 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
COURBEVOIE STT 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
VITRE AURORE TT 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
SAINTE LUCE TT 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
FONDETTES AS 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
Journée 1
19/01/2024
Journée 2
02/02/2024
Journée 3
09/02/2024
Journée 4
08/03/2024
Journée 5
15/03/2024
Journée 6
12/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TTC du LOCHOIS 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
A.S. FONDETTES 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
PPC MARTINOIS 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
ATT AZAY/CHER 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
TT JOUE LES TOURS 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
TT BLERE V.C. 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
A.P. ABILLY 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
ES RIDELLOIS TT 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Journée 1
19/01/2024
Journée 2
02/02/2024
Journée 3
09/02/2024
Journée 4
08/03/2024
Journée 5
15/03/2024
Journée 6
12/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
4S TOURS T.T. 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
R.C. BALLAN 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
A.S. FONDETTES 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
AS SAVONNIERES TT 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
TT BLERE VAL de CHER 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
A.P. ST SENOCH 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 |
TT SEMBLANCEEN 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Journée 1
19/01/2024
Journée 2
02/02/2024
Journée 3
09/02/2024
Journée 4
08/03/2024
Journée 5
15/03/2024
Journée 6
12/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
US LA RICHE TT 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
TT CORMERY-TRUYES 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
4S TOURS T.T. 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
A.S. FONDETTES 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
STE MAURE TT 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
RS ST CYR/LOIRE 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
ES VILLE AUX DAMES TT 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
TT JOUE LES TOURS 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Journée 1
19/01/2024
Journée 2
02/02/2024
Journée 3
09/02/2024
Journée 4
08/03/2024
Journée 5
15/03/2024
Journée 6
12/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A.S. FONDETTES 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
U.S. VERNOU /BRENNE 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
ES VILLE AUX DAMES TT 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
CS MEMBROLLAIS TT 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
A.T.T.ST ANTOINE DU ROCHER 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
TT PARCAY-MESLAY 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
4S TOURS T.T. 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
A.C. AMBOISE 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
Journée 1
19/01/2024
Journée 2
02/02/2024
Journée 3
09/02/2024
Journée 4
08/03/2024
Journée 5
15/03/2024
Journée 6
12/04/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LARCAY T.T. 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
A.S. LUYNES T.T 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
T.T. BENAISIEN 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
TT CHINONAIS 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
U.S.E. AVOINE-BEAUMONT 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
A.S. FONDETTES 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
ST AVERTIN SPORTS TT 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ST AVERTIN SPORTS TT 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
TT JOUE LES TOURS 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
A.S. FONDETTES 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
4S TOURS T.T. 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ST AVERTIN SPORTS TT 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
A.S MONTLOUIS 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
A.S. FONDETTES 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Journée 1
18/02/2024
Journée 2
18/02/2024
Journée 3
18/02/2024
Journée 4
18/02/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ENT FONDETTES / LA RICHE 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
TT PARCAY MESLAY 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
TT JOUE LES TOURS 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
U.S.E. AVOINE-BEAUMONT 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
TT PARCAY MESLAY 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Journée 1
18/02/2024
Journée 2
18/02/2024
V | D | N | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ENT FONDETTES / LA RICHE 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
LANGEAIS-CINQ MARS 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
ES RIDELLOIS TT 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
TT PARCAY MESLAY 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |