Joueurs

PETAT Aaron

BERRICHONNE-CHATEAUROUX
Licence : 368958
Points phase 1 : 564.
Classement officiel : 635
Points mensuels : 656

Rang nationnal : 49743
Rang régional : 2811
Rang départemental : 282

Matchs

Classement des adversaires

Parties disputées
Pts moyen des adversaires
Perf
Contre

Liste des matchs

12/04/2024 CAMUSAT Eric (867)
12/04/2024 ORLIAC Remy (650)
12/04/2024 CHONE Sebastien (796)
07/04/2024 DURAND Matthieu (626)
07/04/2024 POULAIN Louis (620)
07/04/2024 KONE Houssem (574)
07/04/2024 ANJOS Enzo (533)
07/04/2024 POULAIN Louis (620)
07/04/2024 PHOUMMA Noah (596)
30/03/2024 2.75 SOMMEILLY Joan (638)
30/03/2024 2.75 GIRARD Gabin (556)
30/03/2024 2.75 ANJOS Enzo (533)
30/03/2024 -3 DELCAMP Zachary (608)
30/03/2024 -2.25 TRESSOU Paco (721)
30/03/2024 -2 BAHI Sofiane (642)
30/03/2024 3.5 DURAND Matthieu (626)
23/03/2024 1.5 GONCALVES Léandro (500)
23/03/2024 1.5 BEAUFILS Julian (500)
23/03/2024 4 CUCHERAT Antoine (716)
23/03/2024 2.5 BAUDET Hugo (504)
23/03/2024 -1 SART Nathan (719)
08/03/2024 -5 MOINARD Quentin (683)
08/03/2024 -4 CHEVALIER Eddie (701)
08/03/2024 -3 GOBIN Aurelie (777)
16/02/2024 -3.75 CHONE Sebastien (796)
16/02/2024 -5 LORILLOUX Hugo (680)
09/02/2024 -6 ROMANO GEIGER Theo (606)
09/02/2024 4 VALLET Damien (522)
09/02/2024 4 PIEGARD Antonin (544)
02/02/2024 3 CAILLAULT Jimmy (500)
02/02/2024 6 GIRARD Joanna (641)
02/02/2024 6 RAVEAU Franck (500)
28/01/2024 7.5 FAU Baptiste (555)
28/01/2024 -9 CARLIER Lino (595)
28/01/2024 -4.5 GARCIA-VINCENT Luis (749)
28/01/2024 8.25 DELCAMP Zachary (608)
28/01/2024 -6.75 FOURRE Nathan (665)
28/01/2024 -9 CARLIER Lino (595)
19/01/2024 5.5 RIVIERE Hugo (602)
19/01/2024 6 DELAIGUE Alain (620)
19/01/2024 5.5 DEPOND Sebastien (604)
13/01/2024 2.75 LE HARDY Matt (610)
13/01/2024 -2.25 GOURDON Sacha (675)
13/01/2024 4 CUCHERAT Antoine (716)
13/01/2024 5 DUBOIS Lancelot (768)
07/01/2024 -2.25 FOURRE Nathan (665)
07/01/2024 -1.5 GARCIA-VINCENT Luis (749)
07/01/2024 -2.25 MIGEON Ethan (682)
07/01/2024 -0.25 ANQUETIL Romain (944)
07/01/2024 -2.25 LANCIGU Gabriel (676)
16/12/2023 -1.5 DUBOIS Lancelot (768)
16/12/2023 4 CUCHERAT Antoine (716)
16/12/2023 2 GUYOT Thomas (500)
16/12/2023 2.5 AMRAOUI Manel (552)
16/12/2023 2 LIAMIDI Emline (500)
03/12/2023 -7.5 MIGEON Ethan (682)
03/12/2023 7.5 BOISSEAU Joseph (561)
03/12/2023 7.5 ROYER Maxime (556)
03/12/2023 7.5 PUBERT Amaury (594)
03/12/2023 -9 DEBISSCHOP Timéo (600)
03/11/2023 5 DELORME Paul (501)
03/11/2023 6 FERNANDEZ Liam (612)
03/11/2023 5 GEOFFROY Aditya (500)
20/10/2023 10 SENICOURT Didier (676)
20/10/2023 5.5 QUELENNEC Justin (616)
15/10/2023 7.5 CUARTERO Julien (506)
15/10/2023 -7.5 PHOUMMA Noah (596)
15/10/2023 7.5 GENEST Baptiste (500)
15/10/2023 -6.75 MIGEON Ethan (682)
15/10/2023 7.5 HUET Antoine (557)
15/10/2023 -6.75 FOURRE Nathan (665)
15/10/2023 10.5 KONE Houssem (574)
30/09/2023 2.5 AUSSEPE Émilie (502)
30/09/2023 3 BAUDET Hugo (504)
30/09/2023 -1.5 SART Nathan (719)

Résultats


Historique des années précédentes