Joueurs

VAN DEN DAELEN Clement

A.S. SAVONNIERES
Licence : 3732711
Points phase 1 : 500.
Classement officiel : 500
Points mensuels : 567

Rang nationnal : 60974
Rang régional : 3438
Rang départemental : 1021

Matchs

Classement des adversaires

Parties disputées
Pts moyen des adversaires
Perf
Contre

Liste des matchs

13/04/2024 BILLARD Anahe (500)
13/04/2024 VOISINET OU Alaïs (500)
13/04/2024 BATAL Loan (500)
30/03/2024 AVODAGBE Dayron (512)
30/03/2024 DAUDE Ronan (500)
30/03/2024 LOC Arthur (500)
30/03/2024 CUARTERO Julien (506)
30/03/2024 MOREAU Gaby (507)
16/03/2024 4.5 GILIBERT Théo (551)
16/03/2024 4.125 LIENARD Timeo (500)
16/03/2024 3.75 BOURGEOIS Nathan (500)
08/03/2024 0 CHAURIN Olivier (1297)
08/03/2024 0 VAUTE Robin (1016)
25/02/2024 -2 GIRARD Gabin (556)
25/02/2024 3 GITTEAU Zacharie (521)
25/02/2024 -2.5 CUARTERO Julien (506)
25/02/2024 2.75 DA PIEDADE Louca (500)
25/02/2024 -1 MIGEON Ethan (682)
25/02/2024 2.75 PERROTIN Gabriel (500)
17/02/2024 3 LOISEAU Antoine (519)
17/02/2024 2.75 PAYET Emma (500)
17/02/2024 2.75 DA PIEDADE Louca (500)
17/02/2024 -2.5 GITTEAU Zacharie (521)
17/02/2024 3 DAMIDEAUX Romane (505)
17/02/2024 2.75 BRUNET Sacha (500)
10/02/2024 4.125 DELACOUX Jules (500)
10/02/2024 4.125 JEANNOT Adrien (500)
10/02/2024 4.125 BERGERON Aubry (500)
02/02/2024 -2 ROIRAND Nathan (724)
02/02/2024 -3 FRANCHET Michel (652)
02/02/2024 -4 PINHO Sergio (626)
27/01/2024 12 JALLEAU Lucien (578)
27/01/2024 -6 KNOCKAERT Timéo (581)
27/01/2024 9 TAVERNIER Adam (500)
27/01/2024 9 BRUNET Sacha (500)
27/01/2024 9 MANACH Paul (524)
27/01/2024 9 CUARTERO Julien (506)
27/01/2024 -6 NOILOU Gabin (580)
09/12/2023 5.25 HERBIN Camille (522)
09/12/2023 4.5 CAI Ethan (543)
02/12/2023 10.5 LUIS Pierre (521)
02/12/2023 -6.75 OUALBACHA Naël (500)
02/12/2023 -4.5 FAGGIN Balthazar (654)
02/12/2023 -7.5 BRUNET Sacha (500)
02/12/2023 9 TAVERNIER Adam (500)
02/12/2023 -6.75 LUIS Pierre (521)
02/12/2023 -7.5 PITARD Lucas (509)
18/11/2023 -3 DÉPONT Adèle (600)
18/11/2023 4.5 DÉPONT Rose (500)
18/11/2023 -3.75 LUIS Pierre (521)
14/10/2023 -6 FAGGIN Balthazar (654)
14/10/2023 -7.5 CARLIER Lino (595)
14/10/2023 9 THOMAS Nathan (500)
14/10/2023 9 LUIS Pierre (521)
14/10/2023 -7.5 BRUNET Sacha (500)
14/10/2023 -7.5 MANACH Paul (524)
30/09/2023 3 DAMIDEAUX Romane (505)
30/09/2023 3 PITARD Lucas (509)
30/09/2023 3 SASSEIGNE Martin (500)
30/09/2023 3 AVODAGBE Dayron (512)
30/09/2023 3 PINON Nino (500)
30/09/2023 3 ROYER Gabriel (500)

Résultats


Historique des années précédentes